|
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
AK | 48 | Gundelfinger TS | Fehlst |
30:56 | |||
23:28 | |||
Fehlst | |||
23:24 | |||
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
AK | 32 | LSG Weiher | 1:35:30 |
20:16 | |||
29:24 | |||
20:53 | |||
24:57 | |||
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
1 | 18 | SV Wannweil | 1:21:45 |
20:54 | |||
17:23 | |||
23:15 | |||
20:13 | |||
2 | 20 | Gundelfinger TS 2 | 1:21:48 |
20:14 | |||
17:48 | |||
23:17 | |||
20:29 | |||
3 | 21 | OLG Ortenau | 1:34:54 |
23:36 | |||
18:50 | |||
29:34 | |||
22:54 | |||
19 | Gundelfinger TS 1 | Fehlst |
19:40 | |||
Fehlst | |||
21:56 | |||
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
1 | 35 | OL-Team Filder | 1:29:23 |
23:26 | |||
21:06 | |||
23:46 | |||
21:05 | |||
2 | 33 | TGV Horn 1 | 1:37:03 |
20:33 | |||
26:57 | |||
21:27 | |||
28:06 | |||
3 | 34 | TGV Horn 2 | 1:40:21 |
27:48 | |||
21:54 | |||
26:30 | |||
24:09 | |||
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
1 | 51 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 1 | 1:10:13 |
18:13 | |||
17:20 | |||
13:32 | |||
21:08 | |||
2 | 54 | OL-Team Filder 2 | 1:12:11 |
18:18 | |||
17:26 | |||
18:24 | |||
18:03 | |||
3 | 49 | Gundelfinger TS 1 | 1:25:30 |
20:56 | |||
24:27 | |||
20:40 | |||
19:27 | |||
4 | 52 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 2 | 1:47:35 |
30:58 | |||
24:05 | |||
26:12 | |||
26:20 | |||
5 | 50 | Gundelfinger TS 2 | 1:49:19 |
31:02 | |||
25:16 | |||
24:58 | |||
28:03 | |||
AK | 55 | OL-Team Filder 3 | Fehlst |
Fehlst | |||
17:10 | |||
53 | OL-Team Filder 1 | Fehlst |
21:55 | |||
31:04 | |||
Fehlst | |||
23:24 | |||
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
1 | 23 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 1:08:58 |
15:23 | |||
15:26 | |||
19:59 | |||
18:10 | |||
2 | 22 | SV Wannweil | 1:37:46 |
21:20 | |||
22:19 | |||
26:01 | |||
28:06 | |||
3 | 24 | Gundelfinger TS | 1:45:21 |
25:02 | |||
24:36 | |||
23:58 | |||
31:45 | |||
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
1 | 11 | Gundelfinger TS 2 | 1:10:09 |
17:47 | |||
19:28 | |||
15:31 | |||
17:23 | |||
2 | 10 | Gundelfinger TS 1 | 1:12:59 |
19:12 | |||
19:07 | |||
16:56 | |||
17:44 | |||
3 | 14 | OLG Ortenau | 1:19:53 |
20:44 | |||
20:40 | |||
19:28 | |||
19:01 | |||
15 | OL-Team Filder | Fehlst |
21:03 | |||
22:07 | |||
Fehlst | |||
22:32 | |||
12 | TV Kippenheim | Fehlst |
23:18 | |||
Fehlst | |||
Fehlst | |||
23:49 | |||
13 | TGV Horn | Fehlst |
Fehlst | |||
20:29 | |||
24:18 | |||
18:45 | |||
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
1 | 25 | OLG Ortenau | 1:15:36 |
16:00 | |||
18:12 | |||
19:45 | |||
21:39 | |||
2 | 28 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 1 | 1:21:09 |
17:57 | |||
17:59 | |||
22:36 | |||
22:37 | |||
AK | 29 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 2 | 1:41:18 |
17:18 | |||
28:02 | |||
19:49 | |||
36:09 | |||
26 | TSG Wiesloch | Fehlst |
23:29 | |||
17:11 | |||
Fehlst | |||
18:33 | |||
27 | Gundelfinger TS | Fehlst |
18:19 | |||
15:43 | |||
Fehlst | |||
17:43 | |||
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
1 | 37 | OL-Team Filder 2 | 1:14:21 |
15:55 | |||
20:04 | |||
18:35 | |||
19:47 | |||
2 | 38 | OL-Team Filder 3 | 1:35:52 |
21:22 | |||
24:39 | |||
20:05 | |||
29:46 | |||
2 | 43 | TV Zizenhausen | 1:35:52 |
20:37 | |||
26:41 | |||
21:25 | |||
27:09 | |||
4 | 36 | OL-Team Filder 1 | 1:49:24 |
25:26 | |||
28:11 | |||
28:29 | |||
27:18 | |||
39 | TGV Horn 1 | Fehlst |
21:19 | |||
Fehlst | |||
22:02 | |||
42 | OLG Ortenau | Fehlst |
22:14 | |||
Fehlst | |||
23:35 | |||
18:14 | |||
40 | TGV Horn 2 | Fehlst |
20:40 | |||
32:47 | |||
Fehlst | |||
32:03 | |||
41 | TGV Horn 3 | N Ang | |
Pl | Stnr | Staffel | Zeit |
---|
Name | Jg | Zeit |
---|
  |
1 | 45 | TV Jebenhausen | 2:09:43 |
20:45 | |||
1:02:27 | |||
19:00 | |||
27:31 | |||
44 | OL-Team Filder | Fehlst |
18:31 | |||
Fehlst | |||
20:11 | |||
29:49 | |||